Skip to main content

All former committee members

Export list as CSV
Mr Peter Bone MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Sir Christopher Chope MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Mark Durkan
Social Democratic & Labour Party

Member: 7 November 2016 to 3 May 2017

Mark Eastwood MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Florence Eshalomi MP
Labour

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Mark Fletcher MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 5 October 2020

Richard Graham MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Sally-Ann Hart MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Antony Higginbotham MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Wera Hobhouse MP
Liberal Democrat

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Dr Rupa Huq MP
Labour

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Stephen Kinnock MP
Labour

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Nigel Mills MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Matthew Pennycook MP
Labour

Member: 2 March 2020 to 11 May 2020

Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Nicola Richards MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Gary Sambrook MP
Conservative

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 January 2021

Hywel Williams MP
Plaid Cymru

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Total results 47 (page 2 of 3)