Skip to main content

All former committee members

Export list as CSV
Ian Blackford
Scottish National Party

Member: 20 July 2015 to 31 October 2016

Rehman Chishti MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 5 March 2018

Michelle Donelan MP
Conservative

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Steve Double MP
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Member: 2 March 2020 to 12 October 2020

Jim Dowd
Labour

Member: 26 October 2015 to 3 May 2017

Rt Hon Oliver Dowden
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Paul Flynn MP
Labour

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Luke Hall MP
Conservative

Member: 28 November 2016 to 3 May 2017

Member: 5 March 2018 to 6 November 2019

Mike Hill MP
Labour

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Member: 2 March 2020 to 16 March 2021

Ben Howlett
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Mr Nick Hurd
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 28 November 2016

Helen Jones
Labour

Member: 18 June 2015 to 3 May 2017

Member: 12 July 2017 to 6 November 2019

Chair: 18 June 2015 to 3 May 2017

Chair: 12 July 2017 to 6 November 2019

Susan Elan Jones
Labour

Member: 11 September 2017 to 12 March 2018

David Mackintosh
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Justin Madders MP
Labour

Member: 20 July 2015 to 26 October 2015

Damien Moore MP
Conservative

Member: 16 October 2017 to 6 November 2019

Kate Osamor MP
Labour

Member: 20 July 2015 to 14 March 2016

Paul Scully MP
Conservative

Member: 20 July 2015 to 3 May 2017

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Liz Twist MP
Labour

Member: 11 September 2017 to 6 November 2019

Daniel Zeichner MP
Labour

Member: 12 March 2018 to 6 November 2019

Total results 23 (page 1 of 2)